sub4_09.gif

 

Bib Name Sex Time Start 10_C Finish TeamName
1081 이현석 남 0:35:56.45 10:31:37.66 10:49:20.86 11:07:34.11 
2093 손진수 남 0:36:29.48 10:31:36.76 10:49:20.35 11:08:06.24 
1051 김은섭 남 0:36:59.99 10:31:36.67 10:49:42.57 11:08:36.66 
2101 원종원 남 0:37:03.82 10:31:36.94 10:49:59.79 11:08:40.76 
2082 노원일 남 0:38:14.06 10:31:36.55 10:50:16.63 11:09:50.61 
2120 채기동 남 0:38:24.78 10:31:36.36 10:50:32.25 11:10:01.14 
2020 홍순빈 남 0:38:47.94 10:31:37.36 10:50:32.00 11:10:25.30 동두천육상연합회
1068 오명석 남 0:39:19.06 10:31:38.77 10:50:32.76 11:10:57.83 
2046 임현순 남 0:39:30.26 10:31:36.26 10:51:22.75 11:11:06.52 의정부달리마3팀
2084 박광춘 남 0:39:38.01 10:31:38.42 10:51:12.54 11:11:16.43 
2091 배광호 남 0:40:41.35 10:31:39.45 10:51:34.81 11:12:20.80 
2179 예비 남 0:40:48.09 10:31:37.93 10:51:40.68 11:12:26.02 
2109 임종우 남 0:41:23.09 10:31:37.96 10:51:30.21 11:13:01.05 
2116 정연경 남 0:41:38.48 10:31:38.32 10:52:19.52 11:13:16.80 
2015 김용덕 남 0:45:47.91 10:27:52.45 10:50:18.88 11:13:40.36 동두천육상연합회
2087 박성균 남 0:42:28.64 10:31:39.25 10:53:02.50 11:14:07.89 
1075 이보형 남 0:42:30.24 10:31:38.28 10:53:24.29 11:14:08.52 
2112 장영준 남 0:42:34.88 10:31:36.38 10:52:24.87 11:14:11.26 
1079 이재인 남 0:42:37.32 10:31:41.83 10:53:58.79 11:14:19.15 
1067 안순원 남 0:42:50.29 10:31:46.96 10:52:59.85 11:14:37.25 
1032 전승엽 남 0:44:03.81 10:31:35.39 10:52:44.50 11:15:39.20 청무관복싱클럽
2036 김국병 남 0:44:02.96 10:31:37.84 10:53:30.27 11:15:40.80 의정부달리마3팀
2047 전원철 남 0:44:10.66 10:31:37.84 10:53:37.58 11:15:48.50 의정부달리마3팀
2035 박웅준 남 0:44:03.22 10:31:47.60 10:54:12.12 11:15:50.82 의정부달리마
2108 이홍구 남 0:44:30.17 10:31:36.84 10:53:33.50 11:16:07.01 
2056 박재범 남 0:44:34.46 10:31:37.25 10:54:02.42 11:16:11.71 의정부시청마라톤동호회
2051 최재호 남 0:44:38.80 10:31:38.07 10:54:16.39 11:16:16.87 의정부달리마3팀
2118 정진우 남 0:45:19.63 10:31:37.51 10:53:54.70 11:16:57.14 
1077 이은준 남 0:45:24.03 10:31:36.44 10:54:43.13 11:17:00.47 
2157 예비 남 0:45:24.96 10:31:38.41 10:54:28.86 11:17:03.37 
1088 최병규 남 0:45:23.55 10:31:40.15 10:54:02.12 11:17:03.70 
2122 최봉호 남 0:45:27.03 10:31:42.00 10:54:30.65 11:17:09.03 
2117 정연경 남 0:45:34.21 10:31:37.41 10:54:06.68 11:17:11.62 
1090 최용호 남 0:45:53.15 10:31:35.75 10:54:00.81 11:17:28.90 
1072 이광진 남 0:45:49.76 10:31:41.12 10:54:35.28 11:17:30.88 
2086 박봉준 남 0:46:01.52 10:31:38.44 10:55:01.66 11:17:39.96 
2115 정권훈 남 0:45:56.99 10:31:46.42 10:54:44.30 11:17:43.41 
1019 나일수 남 0:46:06.62 10:31:40.17 10:54:20.02 11:17:46.79 우일킴원정대
2168 예비 남 0:46:09.41 10:31:39.93 10:55:18.01 11:17:49.34 
1008 노광봉 남 0:46:13.94 10:31:40.13 10:54:32.04 11:17:54.07 노고산
2011 목부상 남 0:46:07.96 10:31:48.65 10:54:47.81 11:17:56.61 동두천농협달리그라
2048 전은수 남 0:46:35.87 10:31:38.81 10:54:37.74 11:18:14.68 의정부달리마3팀
1059 민대영 남 0:46:40.92 10:31:43.55 10:55:25.87 11:18:24.47 
2021 김영태 남 0:46:45.64 10:31:39.85 10:54:37.85 11:18:25.49 멋진산악회
2016 김원기 남 0:46:51.10 10:31:37.60 10:54:32.80 11:18:28.70 동두천육상연합회
1002 김영환 남 0:46:47.09 10:31:42.65 10:54:40.28 11:18:29.74 25사단공병대대
1052 김응현 남 0:46:51.52 10:31:40.39 10:55:01.17 11:18:31.91 
2017 이현우 남 0:46:50.87 10:31:41.60 10:54:49.23 11:18:32.47 동두천육상연합회
2067 김경만 남 0:46:55.57 10:31:37.23 10:54:34.81 11:18:32.80 
2130 예비 남 0:46:50.11 10:31:45.98 10:55:00.88 11:18:36.09 
2074 김원석 남 0:47:33.09 10:31:41.84 10:54:43.39 11:19:14.93 
1042 권병철 남 0:47:47.74 10:31:42.49 10:54:46.53 11:19:30.23 
2146 예비 남 0:47:53.70 10:31:37.01 10:55:36.05 11:19:30.71 
1095 황재석 남 0:48:12.95 10:31:44.27 10:55:03.09 11:19:57.22 
1063 방인수 남 0:48:19.89 10:31:41.15 10:55:29.73 11:20:01.04 
1007 황진영 남 0:48:28.63 10:31:44.99 10:55:34.02 11:20:13.62 25사단공병대대
1039 고영석 남 0:48:38.46 10:31:39.50 10:56:16.23 11:20:17.96 
2083 노은철 남 0:48:41.62 10:31:38.33 10:55:47.27 11:20:19.95 
2153 예비 남 0:48:50.24 10:31:44.84 10:54:51.72 11:20:35.08 
1083 임철혁 남 0:49:04.07 10:31:38.37 10:56:29.21 11:20:42.44 
2023 황종석 남 0:49:09.40 10:31:36.60 10:54:45.67 11:20:46.00 멋진산악회
1050 김영준 남 0:49:08.53 10:31:40.35 10:55:33.13 11:20:48.88 
2013 서지현 남 0:49:24.99 10:31:39.59 10:55:51.80 11:21:04.58 동두천농협달리그라
2151 예비 남 0:49:24.05 10:31:47.49 10:56:37.73 11:21:11.54 
2070 김돈겸 남 0:49:45.94 10:31:44.48 10:56:24.94 11:21:30.42 
2018 전현수 남 0:49:49.74 10:31:47.41 10:56:48.87 11:21:37.15 동두천육상연합회
4026 박왕배 남 0:53:48.47 10:27:53.59 11:02:03.20 11:21:42.06 윤석진
1089 최병덕 남 0:50:05.96 10:31:38.60 10:56:49.80 11:21:44.56 
1013 이동희 남 0:50:09.51 10:31:36.67 10:56:43.26 11:21:46.18 양주종합물류
2063 강교원 남 0:50:07.84 10:31:42.57 10:56:28.27 11:21:50.41 
2088 박종남 남 0:50:18.67 10:31:39.80 10:56:27.22 11:21:58.47 
2136 예비 남 0:50:14.50 10:31:47.96 10:57:42.60 11:22:02.46 
2081 남희일 남 0:50:31.85 10:31:53.98 10:57:57.40 11:22:25.83 
2041 김환식 남 0:50:53.37 10:31:40.84 10:57:29.57 11:22:34.21 의정부달리마3팀
2171 성백석 남 0:51:00.29 10:31:37.00 10:55:29.89 11:22:37.29 
1001 김선중 남 0:50:55.70 10:31:42.65 10:57:35.04 11:22:38.35 25사단공병대대
1005 장동민 남 0:51:05.53 10:31:44.81 10:57:35.58 11:22:50.34 25사단공병대대
1080 이준호 남 0:51:17.46 10:31:41.70 10:55:44.16 11:22:59.16 
2096 신흥석 남 0:51:14.15 10:31:46.93 10:57:15.15 11:23:01.08 
1065 송승철 남 0:51:16.99 10:31:46.30 10:58:29.03 11:23:03.29 
1091 최원욱 남 0:51:33.35 10:31:39.73 10:57:44.07 11:23:13.08 
2150 예비 남 0:51:32.47 10:31:44.13 10:57:45.27 11:23:16.60 
2045 이종호 남 0:51:28.93 10:31:47.79 10:57:13.56 11:23:16.72 의정부달리마3팀
2044 이운세 남 0:51:43.00 10:31:40.28 10:57:52.15 11:23:23.28 의정부달리마3팀
2099 오영삼 남 0:51:42.69 10:31:40.85 10:56:30.88 11:23:23.54 
2068 김광년 남 0:55:32.47 10:28:00.42 10:57:04.97 11:23:32.89 
1022 장원우 남 0:51:54.19 10:31:41.31 10:57:22.78 11:23:35.50 우일킴원정대
2103 유준수 남 0:51:51.16 10:31:46.53 10:57:58.22 11:23:37.69 
1064 손진순 남 0:52:10.63 10:31:36.86 10:57:06.43 11:23:47.49 
1053 김점석 남 0:52:10.72 10:31:38.88 10:57:28.23 11:23:49.60 
1037 한상원 남 0:52:18.12 10:31:40.48 10:57:30.43 11:23:58.60 한상원
2114 정경환 남 0:52:25.63 10:31:38.57 10:57:44.58 11:24:04.20 
2058 최석문 남 0:52:17.22 10:31:52.72 10:58:32.38 11:24:09.94 의정부시청마라톤동호회
1073 이근영 남 0:52:27.42 10:31:46.66 10:57:40.97 11:24:14.08 
2072 김영기 남 0:52:33.44 10:31:45.07 10:58:58.43 11:24:18.51 
2014 이강훈 남 0:53:31.10 10:31:40.90 10:58:08.47 11:25:12.00 동두천농협달리그라
4057 고두성 남 0:57:21.67 10:27:50.82 10:55:40.13 11:25:12.49 
2022 김용철 남 0:53:58.72 10:31:37.45 10:58:04.74 11:25:36.17 멋진산악회
2054 권용정 남 0:54:03.80 10:31:41.34 10:58:59.50 11:25:45.14 의정부시청마라톤동호회
1056 김호성 남 0:54:45.90 10:31:36.30 10:57:58.76 11:26:22.20 
2034 정병옥 남 0:54:57.63 10:31:46.88 10:59:20.41 11:26:44.51 은평구육상연합회
1030 김현진 남 0:55:16.07 10:31:37.57 10:58:21.50 11:26:53.64 청무관복싱클럽
1018 김우일 남 0:55:12.34 10:31:41.50 10:58:19.95 11:26:53.84 우일킴원정대
4101 허수영 남 0:59:04.87 10:27:50.94 10:57:36.50 11:26:55.81 
1094 홍승우 남 0:55:30.42 10:31:47.75 10:59:29.41 11:27:18.17 
1069 왕경식 남 0:55:37.69 10:31:44.48 10:59:26.56 11:27:22.17 
2080 김현조 남 0:55:46.92 10:31:37.31 10:58:26.01 11:27:24.23 
2173 장명만 남 0:55:56.42 10:31:38.96 10:59:21.27 11:27:35.38 
2061 유명선 남 0:55:58.18 10:31:39.26 10:59:07.48 11:27:37.44 장명만
1034 이병덕 남 0:56:06.38 10:31:44.78 10:59:36.43 11:27:51.16 한국가스공사
2005 김을호 남 0:56:03.07 10:31:49.26 11:02:37.41 11:27:52.33 규빈할배
1071 윤충현 남 0:56:11.36 10:31:41.29 10:58:56.35 11:27:52.65 
2030 서재모 남 0:56:13.77 10:31:41.43 11:01:03.29 11:27:55.20 은평구육상연합회
1038 한진석 남 0:56:15.54 10:31:42.76 10:59:35.38 11:27:58.30 한진석
2135 예비 남 0:56:22.85 10:31:38.49 10:58:51.47 11:28:01.34 
1010 SINGHGAGANJUNG 남 0:56:18.94 10:31:44.56 10:59:58.38 11:28:03.50 바이오테크
1086 조응내 남 0:56:24.81 10:31:44.78 11:00:13.81 11:28:09.59
2071 김명준 남 0:56:25.64 10:31:45.26 11:00:23.46 11:28:10.90 
2079 김태진 남 0:56:30.74 10:31:42.30 10:59:23.90 11:28:13.04 
2024 신용호 남 0:56:33.34 10:31:42.64 11:02:42.91 11:28:15.98 신용호
2050 정연덕 남 0:56:39.77 10:31:44.45 11:00:14.72 11:28:24.22 의정부달리마3팀
2137 예비 남 0:56:51.60 10:31:38.24 10:59:42.89 11:28:29.84 
2012 박인걸 남 0:57:08.11 10:31:42.03 11:00:25.23 11:28:50.14 동두천농협달리그라
1044 김대성 남 0:57:29.66 10:31:48.53 11:00:08.96 11:29:18.19 
2009 김준호 남 0:57:48.01 10:31:40.90 11:00:17.47 11:29:28.91 남달모
1035 전종갑 남 0:57:52.02 10:31:45.43 11:01:27.79 11:29:37.45 한국가스공사
4003 나승섭 남 1:01:41.74 10:27:56.89 10:59:17.46 11:29:38.63 나승섭
1003 이청필 남 0:58:02.45 10:31:45.60 11:01:34.89 11:29:48.05 25사단공병대대
1046 김도열 남 0:58:12.42 10:31:41.06 10:59:04.30 11:29:53.48 
2029 김기헌 남 0:58:19.68 10:31:49.25 11:00:25.18 11:30:08.93 은평구육상연합회
1020 백일진 남 0:58:32.60 10:31:40.98 10:59:39.04 11:30:13.58 우일킴원정대
2055 김광회 남 0:58:27.96 10:31:53.09 11:02:00.24 11:30:21.05 의정부시청마라톤동호회
2095 신현주 남 0:58:38.17 10:31:47.18 11:00:16.66 11:30:25.35 
2075 김의용 남 0:58:39.42 10:31:46.53 11:00:18.28 11:30:25.95 
2162 예비 남 0:59:18.82 10:31:43.25 11:00:05.70 11:31:02.07 
2004 조대호 남 0:59:26.21 10:31:41.87 11:01:17.31 11:31:08.08 광탄농협
2106 이상규 남 0:59:47.66 10:31:38.81 11:00:57.79 11:31:26.47 
2078 김철민 남 0:59:41.87 10:31:53.23 11:02:03.68 11:31:35.10 
2139 예비 남 0:59:49.74 10:31:48.95 11:01:14.74 11:31:38.69 
2097 안민세 남 0:59:50.28 10:31:50.04 11:02:07.30 11:31:40.32 
2119 진병건 남 0:59:53.02 10:31:48.15 11:01:53.47 11:31:41.17 
2007 감충효 남 1:00:06.66 10:31:37.55 11:01:57.27 11:31:44.21 남달모
1017 강병준 남 1:00:19.70 10:31:40.53 10:59:39.91 11:32:00.23 우일킴원정대
2170 예비 남 1:00:24.34 10:31:41.83 11:02:48.48 11:32:06.17 
2164 예비 남 1:00:32.15 10:31:39.53 11:01:51.95 11:32:11.68 
2105 이동선 남 1:01:05.57 10:31:48.30 11:01:53.93 11:32:53.87 
2053 강인모 남 1:01:23.26 10:31:40.80 11:01:47.09 11:33:04.06 의정부시청마라톤동호회
2102 유승준 남 1:01:31.02 10:31:59.53 11:02:16.08 11:33:30.55 
2107 이재욱 남 1:01:53.47 10:31:45.92 11:03:01.41 11:33:39.39 
1084 임흥순 남 1:02:46.82 10:31:41.45 11:02:43.41 11:34:28.27 
1061 박종수 남 1:03:06.04 10:31:47.44 11:03:05.45 11:34:53.48 
2043 윤동중 남 1:03:21.44 10:31:47.42 11:03:02.68 11:35:08.86 의정부달리마3팀
2031 서정인 남 1:03:53.44 10:31:41.85 11:04:21.14 11:35:35.29 은평구육상연합회
1040 구명훈 남 1:03:35.45 10:32:15.07 11:03:00.40 11:35:50.52 
2172 예비 남 1:04:16.91 10:31:42.55 11:03:32.05 11:35:59.46 
2154 예비 남 1:04:48.24 10:31:47.85 11:03:58.07 11:36:36.09 
2019 최경호 남 1:05:48.22 10:31:44.24 11:04:38.17 11:37:32.46 동두천육상연합회
2092 백종국 남 1:05:47.90 10:31:44.61 11:04:37.93 11:37:32.51 
1028 김세환 남 1:06:09.09 10:31:36.81 11:05:21.71 11:37:45.90 청무관복싱클럽
1023 정지민 남 1:06:21.10 10:31:41.84 11:01:58.67 11:38:02.94 우일킴원정대
2085 박명환 남 1:06:46.25 10:31:46.16 11:03:27.78 11:38:32.41 
2126 허수웅 남 1:07:02.48 10:31:50.89 11:04:58.94 11:38:53.37 
1004 이희철 남 1:07:20.57 10:31:43.76 11:01:34.01 11:39:04.33 25사단공병대대
1006 최현성 남 1:07:19.97 10:31:44.52 11:05:58.74 11:39:04.49 25사단공병대대
1092 최창복 남 1:07:42.70 10:31:42.36 11:04:13.68 11:39:25.06 
1048 김세경 남 1:08:03.45 10:31:46.60 11:03:46.58 11:39:50.05 
2006 이우찬 남 1:08:18.57 10:31:49.25 11:02:44.56 11:40:07.82 규빈할배
2156 예비 남 1:08:22.93 10:31:51.84 11:06:21.56 11:40:14.77 
2073 김완근 남 1:08:32.13 10:31:42.66 11:01:24.52 11:40:14.79 
1082 임영호 남 1:08:31.56 10:31:43.51 11:05:34.51 11:40:15.07 
2175 예비 남 1:09:03.03 10:31:39.56 11:05:39.59 11:40:42.59 
2059 홍승의 남 1:08:57.82 10:31:56.74 11:06:05.68 11:40:54.56 의정부시청마라톤동호회
1045 김대호 남 1:09:14.06 10:31:45.36 11:05:16.48 11:40:59.42 
2002 장복규 남 1:09:12.63 10:31:49.33 11:06:35.85 11:41:01.96 광탄농협
2037 김용훈 남 1:09:41.36 10:31:43.81 11:02:08.26 11:41:25.17 의정부달리마3팀
2040 김한중 남 1:09:41.50 10:31:43.71 11:06:03.21 11:41:25.21 의정부달리마3팀
1036 황주연 남 1:10:25.59 10:31:44.50 11:04:37.64 11:42:10.09 한국가스공사
3013 전대민 남 1:13:54.98 10:28:20.67 11:01:18.90 11:42:15.65 한국가스공사
1033 안경환 남 1:10:34.03 10:31:44.18 11:05:32.86 11:42:18.21 한국가스공사
1026 이종철 남 1:10:26.75 10:31:58.29 11:07:23.57 11:42:25.04 이종철
4019 이연수 남 1:10:27.48 10:31:58.29 11:07:23.86 11:42:25.77 백설마을
2127 홍성남 남 1:11:06.55 10:31:50.06 11:07:56.54 11:42:56.61 
2166 예비 남 1:11:31.23 10:31:52.25 11:05:17.30 11:43:23.48 
2132 예비 남 1:11:32.84 10:31:50.74 11:08:33.13 11:43:23.58 
2033 윤재술 남 1:11:32.28 10:31:51.59 11:05:20.75 11:43:23.87 은평구육상연합회
1060 박승남 남 1:12:16.03 10:31:48.96 11:08:37.95 11:44:04.99 
2069 김대수 남 1:17:30.31 10:28:01.96 11:03:54.46 11:45:32.27 
2057 송진석 남 1:15:55.38 10:31:46.46 11:08:58.22 11:47:41.84 의정부시청마라톤동호회
1054 김주훈 남 1:16:18.32 10:31:44.69 11:08:16.93 11:48:03.01 
2129 황환집 남 1:16:30.58 10:31:39.88 11:08:04.61 11:48:10.46 
1055 김진우 남 1:16:36.81 10:31:44.86 11:08:20.47 11:48:21.67 
4030 지용국 남 1:22:36.75 10:27:57.79 11:05:36.67 11:50:34.54 윤석진
2028 허범진 남 1:22:37.76 10:27:56.86 11:05:36.06 11:50:34.62 윤석진
1011 김상원 남 1:20:25.53 10:31:55.30 11:11:53.05 11:52:20.83 양주종합물류
2001 이동욱 남 1:20:44.42 10:31:48.52 11:10:40.49 11:52:32.94 광탄농협
1029 김재훈 남 1:21:02.57 10:31:37.28 11:08:07.67 11:52:39.85 청무관복싱클럽
2003 전장호 남 1:21:08.19 10:31:48.63 11:09:55.12 11:52:56.82 광탄농협
2121 최동석 남 1:21:32.77 10:31:43.15 11:10:01.93 11:53:15.92 
2159 예비 남 1:22:39.94 10:31:54.83 11:12:54.99 11:54:34.77 
2133 예비 남 1:22:40.22 10:31:54.83 11:12:55.35 11:54:35.05 
1027 김진우 남 1:23:34.45 10:31:47.14 11:15:57.94 11:55:21.59 진우
1025 이형학 남 1:23:42.85 10:31:50.15 11:11:15.87 11:55:33.00 이윤정
4115 예비 남 1:36:17.27 10:27:52.63 10:50:09.46 12:04:09.90 
2147 예비 남 1:34:27.58 10:31:40.66 11:11:21.97 12:06:08.24 
2148 예비 남 1:34:28.16 10:31:40.30 11:11:21.93 12:06:08.46 
1024 이창욱 남 1:39:49.98 10:31:50.10 11:15:07.29 12:11:40.08 이윤정
4129 예비 남 1:45:00.12 10:28:49.24 10:54:10.24 12:13:49.36 
4055 송종흡 남 1:47:17.98 10:27:48.78 10:51:13.13 12:15:06.76 하남시헐레벌떡마라톤동호회
3015 강대정 남 1:47:30.09 10:27:49.34 10:54:13.70 12:15:19.43 
3018 김헌환 남 1:51:43.71 10:27:50.33 10:51:31.55 12:19:34.04 
4011 장봉래 남 2:04:58.69 10:27:49.49 10:56:58.37 12:32:48.18 남달모
4024 전명선 남 2:33:04.75 10:27:52.07 11:00:49.60 13:00:56.82 양지마라톤클럽
2529 윤순남 여 0:42:11.49 10:31:37.26 10:52:20.19 11:13:48.75 
2536 허천선 여 0:46:22.05 10:31:38.85 10:55:01.34 11:18:00.90 
2519 최문영 여 0:50:54.52 10:27:51.57 10:54:50.67 11:18:46.09 의정부달리마3팀
2526 김현의 여 0:47:53.20 10:31:37.91 10:55:33.63 11:19:31.11 
2518 민병혜 여 0:52:14.59 10:27:50.91 10:54:46.05 11:20:05.50 의정부달리마3팀
2535 한명화 여 0:51:24.79 10:31:39.32 10:57:27.31 11:23:04.11 
2520 홍인자 여 0:51:42.56 10:31:40.45 10:57:53.04 11:23:23.01 의정부달리마3팀
2503 백운숙 여 0:55:06.36 10:31:43.73 10:59:03.27 11:26:50.09 광탄농협
1513 노하유 여 0:55:40.23 10:31:38.65 10:59:06.41 11:27:18.88 
1529 홍장희 여 0:56:03.46 10:31:39.96 10:59:46.78 11:27:43.42 
2527 배은희 여 0:56:47.76 10:31:42.73 11:00:19.05 11:28:30.49 
2534 진현정 여 0:58:06.32 10:31:45.38 11:01:23.52 11:29:51.70 
1512 송은미 여 0:58:37.03 10:31:37.85 11:00:06.34 11:30:14.88 청무관복싱클럽
1505 윤영숙 여 0:59:46.29 10:31:43.32 11:01:37.13 11:31:29.61 유성재
2514 곽명순 여 1:00:21.22 10:31:50.92 11:01:51.32 11:32:12.14 은평구육상연합회
2506 정유민 여 1:03:46.78 10:31:49.29 11:03:08.36 11:35:36.07 남달모
2533 장경미 여 1:04:18.27 10:31:39.21 11:03:27.05 11:35:57.48 
1519 서정매 여 1:04:18.75 10:31:39.26 11:03:27.25 11:35:58.01 
1523 우희정 여 1:04:27.96 10:31:45.05 11:03:37.52 11:36:13.01 
2508 이명애 여 1:05:45.99 10:31:46.63 11:04:38.61 11:37:32.62 동두천육상연합회
2511 장순자 여 1:06:07.63 10:31:43.07 11:04:26.49 11:37:50.70 신용호
2505 오길순 여 1:07:51.75 10:31:41.79 11:05:13.27 11:39:33.54 남달모
2509 장춘희 여 1:08:41.33 10:31:57.19 11:07:23.46 11:40:38.52 백설마을
2504 김귀혜 여 1:13:21.14 10:31:42.40 11:07:25.74 11:45:03.54 남달모
1517 박혜영 여 1:17:29.41 10:31:45.89 11:11:44.35 11:49:15.30 
1515 박선영 여 1:17:29.69 10:31:45.76 11:11:44.40 11:49:15.45 
1526 이혜진 여 1:20:03.48 10:31:47.69 11:10:39.61 11:51:51.17 
1501 김우영 여 1:20:20.43 10:31:53.97 11:11:53.61 11:52:14.40 양주종합물류
1504 형상희 여 1:20:21.76 10:31:55.09 11:11:52.61 11:52:16.85 양주종합물류
1520 송은비 여 1:21:35.08 10:31:42.45 11:13:09.25 11:53:17.53 
1511 김수아 여 1:23:33.14 10:31:46.60 11:15:57.39 11:55:19.74 진우
1508 이윤정 여 1:23:43.63 10:31:49.55 11:11:12.59 11:55:33.18 이윤정
1506 유미순 여 1:27:33.14 10:31:49.64 11:15:00.51 11:59:22.78 이윤정
1507 유순영 여 1:27:51.16 10:31:50.31 11:15:00.65 11:59:41.47 이윤정
2524 고은숙 여 1:30:51.96 10:31:43.68 11:15:49.98 12:02:35.64 
2532 이진선 여 1:30:57.39 10:31:43.73 11:15:52.18 12:02:41.12 
1514 민수경 여 1:36:48.75 10:31:43.12 11:20:04.27 12:08:31.87 
1516 박세란 여 1:37:42.57 10:31:43.41 11:17:34.39 12:09:25.98 
1525 이은경 여 1:38:18.62 10:31:43.40 11:19:31.80 12:10:02.02 
2531 이선영 여 1:41:19.35 10:31:43.83 11:20:11.04 12:13:03.18 
2528 윤민정 여 1:41:20.40 10:31:43.80 11:20:11.28 12:13:04.20