sub4_09.gif

 

Bib Name Sex Time Start 10_C 21_C Finish TeamName
4087 이창선 남 1:22:18.82 10:27:47.27 10:46:50.93 11:31:25.36 11:50:06.09 
4059 김광원 남 1:24:48.02 10:27:48.26 10:47:12.88 11:31:52.99 11:52:36.28 
3033 천종옥 남 1:27:21.07 10:27:46.80 10:47:13.17 11:32:33.83 11:55:07.87 
4040 이대우 남 1:27:31.69 10:27:46.77 10:47:48.52 11:34:04.56 11:55:18.46 은평구육상연합회
4046 양우연 남 1:28:53.57 10:27:47.29 10:48:13.07 11:35:06.20 11:56:40.86 의정부마라톤클럽
4018 김장수 남 1:30:36.65 10:27:49.32 10:48:40.82 11:36:42.80 11:58:25.97 멋진산악회
4054 김서봉 남 1:31:06.78 10:27:48.25 10:48:54.96 11:37:00.63 11:58:55.03 하남시헐레벌떡마라톤동호회
4077 이봉성 남 1:31:08.59 10:27:50.23 10:48:46.37 11:37:22.55 11:58:58.82 
4058 고성윤 남 1:31:20.20 10:27:50.02 10:48:33.22 11:36:30.09 11:59:10.22 
4021 서상국 남 1:32:28.07 10:27:51.90 10:49:06.49 11:38:07.01 12:00:19.97 서상국
4116 예비 남 1:32:48.72 10:27:48.99 10:49:16.26 11:38:12.91 12:00:37.71 
4091 장만윤 남 1:33:19.44 10:27:52.50 10:49:16.16 11:38:48.40 12:01:11.94 
4068 박용칠 남 1:33:38.07 10:27:47.99 10:49:50.95 11:39:38.57 12:01:26.06 
4106 예비 남 1:35:21.90 10:27:47.57 10:50:17.31 11:40:22.56 12:03:09.47 
4010 임치관 남 1:35:31.87 10:27:47.60 10:48:49.93 11:39:18.55 12:03:19.47 남달모
4084 이재홍 남 1:35:31.24 10:27:56.31 10:50:18.74 11:39:59.33 12:03:27.55 
4066 박양희 남 1:35:36.21 10:27:52.49 10:49:32.54 11:40:17.24 12:03:28.70 
4071 신경선 남 1:36:36.09 10:27:48.72 10:49:09.62 11:39:21.39 12:04:24.81 
4073 오인선 남 1:36:45.54 10:27:49.05 10:50:12.37 11:41:02.36 12:04:34.59 
4086 이종철 남 1:37:05.71 10:27:49.26 10:50:38.75 11:42:09.30 12:04:54.97 
4036 양영근 남 1:37:29.88 10:27:49.87 10:50:33.11 11:41:41.67 12:05:19.75 은평구육상연합회
3004 GOBINDA BAHADUR 남 1:38:40.80 10:27:52.17 10:50:04.87 11:41:26.76 12:06:32.97 바이오테크
4047 이성훈 남 1:38:52.45 10:27:48.53 10:50:25.29 11:42:38.20 12:06:40.98 의정부마라톤클럽
3002 김병구 남 1:39:18.15 10:27:47.61 10:50:11.13 11:41:37.87 12:07:05.76 김지은가족
4090 장광옥 남 1:39:31.69 10:27:48.48 10:51:00.43 11:43:09.81 12:07:20.17 
4060 김영수 남 1:39:41.15 10:27:47.84 10:50:50.74 11:43:13.49 12:07:28.99 
4025 최기철 남 1:39:43.28 10:27:50.57 10:50:28.59 11:43:18.10 12:07:33.85 양지마라톤클럽
4061 김용식 남 1:40:09.57 10:27:51.04 10:51:07.35 11:43:15.95 12:08:00.61 
4052 김광수 남 1:41:21.54 10:27:48.89 10:50:51.75 11:43:16.72 12:09:10.43 하남시헐레벌떡마라톤동호회
4023 송욱 남 1:42:55.48 10:27:48.15 10:51:55.50 11:45:21.62 12:10:43.63 양지마라톤클럽
4032 김성준 남 1:43:29.53 10:27:47.02 10:51:46.19 11:45:49.58 12:11:16.55 은평구육상연합회
4009 심창호 남 1:43:35.93 10:27:49.99 10:51:54.28 11:46:22.66 12:11:25.92 남달모
4088 임웅식 남 1:43:55.24 10:27:52.33 10:51:41.12 11:45:36.70 12:11:47.57 
4015 임광복 남 1:43:56.73 10:27:51.94 10:51:19.60 11:46:59.66 12:11:48.67 달빛마라톤클럽
4070 박흥식 남 1:44:46.30 10:27:52.35 10:52:17.10 11:47:08.56 12:12:38.65 
4014 박수근 남 1:34:33.89 10:38:06.77 11:14:08.93 11:37:49.93 12:12:40.66 달빛마라톤클럽
4034 김진태 남 1:45:25.07 10:27:54.77 10:52:45.45 11:48:38.76 12:13:19.84 은평구육상연합회
4044 황노연 남 1:45:24.68 10:27:55.16 10:52:45.45 11:48:38.81 12:13:19.84 은평구육상연합회
4099 최중렬 남 1:44:57.43 10:28:48.74 10:54:10.10 11:49:19.96 12:13:46.17 
3019 노인철 남 1:46:23.74 10:27:51.02 10:52:33.50 11:48:52.30 12:14:14.76 
4053 김무철 남 1:46:58.14 10:27:49.52 10:54:25.34 11:49:45.08 12:14:47.66 하남시헐레벌떡마라톤동호회
4033 김용균 남 1:47:10.69 10:27:50.15 10:53:26.92 11:48:51.26 12:15:00.84 은평구육상연합회
4041 이요한 남 1:47:09.55 10:27:52.22 10:51:26.91 11:46:22.87 12:15:01.77 은평구육상연합회
4102 황규원 남 1:47:34.79 10:27:53.32 10:53:31.36 11:49:57.69 12:15:28.11 
3024 이낙훈 남 1:47:54.87 10:27:51.39 10:52:51.11 11:49:33.23 12:15:46.26 
4078 이상선 남 1:48:03.06 10:27:53.20 10:51:49.44 11:48:34.49 12:15:56.26 
3035 최재호 남 1:49:28.83 10:27:54.73 10:53:07.63 11:50:52.88 12:17:23.56 
4072 신형식 남 1:49:49.77 10:27:55.05 10:53:08.45 11:50:20.99 12:17:44.82 
3014 Aidan Mocke 남 1:50:08.62 10:27:53.19 10:55:17.15 11:52:35.21 12:18:01.81 
4067 박용식 남 1:51:51.55 10:27:51.83 10:52:43.79 11:48:46.09 12:19:43.38 
4038 윤정옥 남 1:52:05.53 10:27:49.42 10:53:06.35 11:51:03.51 12:19:54.95 은평구육상연합회
3022 성연상 남 1:52:21.46 10:27:46.85 10:50:54.58 11:47:25.68 12:20:08.31 
4045 송인수 남 1:52:27.41 10:27:52.12 10:53:30.79 11:52:07.65 12:20:19.53 의정부마라톤클럽
4031 채장병 남 1:53:10.84 10:27:53.91 10:53:11.81 11:53:24.80 12:21:04.75 윤석진
4028 윤석진 남 1:53:11.01 10:27:53.91 10:53:11.87 11:53:25.03 12:21:04.92 윤석진
4093 정준수 남 1:53:47.54 10:27:51.44 10:53:21.35 11:53:17.41 12:21:38.98 
4113 예비 남 1:55:02.61 10:27:55.80 10:53:52.66 11:52:56.51 12:22:58.41 
4098 최영섭 남 1:55:25.03 10:27:47.87 10:53:30.09 11:53:53.67 12:23:12.90 
4122 예비 남 1:55:27.10 10:27:47.95 10:53:30.29 11:53:55.22 12:23:15.05 
4095 최귀남 남 1:55:23.87 10:27:52.09 10:52:03.07 11:50:57.54 12:23:15.96 
4062 김진규 남 1:56:03.67 10:27:47.15 10:53:07.44 11:53:42.21 12:23:50.82 
4008 신동기 남 1:56:09.46 10:27:48.00 10:54:42.02 11:57:31.29 12:23:57.46 남달모
4035 백오선 남 1:56:26.62 10:27:53.60 10:54:31.07 11:54:21.38 12:24:20.22 은평구육상연합회
4042 이종찬 남 1:57:32.85 10:27:48.94 10:54:12.18 11:54:55.43 12:25:21.79 은평구육상연합회
4094 정진영 남 1:58:05.57 10:27:48.60 10:53:53.49 11:55:51.53 12:25:54.17 
4037 위성관 남 1:58:30.50 10:27:56.65 10:53:26.76 11:50:28.73 12:26:27.15 은평구육상연합회
4039 윤주형 남 1:58:27.15 10:28:00.01 10:54:11.48 11:53:10.99 12:26:27.16 은평구육상연합회
3028 이춘배 남 1:58:59.69 10:27:50.88 10:57:03.27 11:58:29.85 12:26:50.57 
4065 박상재 남 1:58:58.72 10:27:51.94 10:57:04.15 11:57:55.73 12:26:50.66 
4063 김해영 남 1:58:54.59 10:27:56.17 10:55:07.06 11:57:57.93 12:26:50.76 
4125 예비 남 1:59:44.08 10:28:42.67 10:57:06.04 11:59:21.96 12:28:26.75 
4022 성수길 남 2:00:58.58 10:27:57.34 10:55:38.76 11:58:14.65 12:28:55.92 성수길
4017 박창식 남 2:02:04.15 10:27:48.87 10:53:58.29 11:55:22.05 12:29:53.02 동두천육상연합회
4048 임정민 남 2:02:30.13 10:27:52.94 10:55:22.92 11:58:33.76 12:30:23.07 의정부마라톤클럽
4016 박재현 남 2:03:12.20 10:27:48.52 10:55:47.03 11:58:36.55 12:31:00.72 동두천육상연합회
4085 이정성 남 2:03:29.54 10:27:51.35 10:55:22.25 11:58:49.83 12:31:20.89 
4097 최만귀 남 2:04:43.53 10:27:54.98 10:57:06.87 12:00:53.90 12:32:38.51 
4043 정길철 남 2:05:52.65 10:27:51.21 10:55:20.29 11:56:46.44 12:33:43.86 은평구육상연합회
4133 예비 남 2:06:51.74 10:27:53.13 10:54:31.88 11:59:55.61 12:34:44.87 
3011 김상훈 남 2:08:06.07 10:27:49.03 10:54:55.09 11:58:10.29 12:35:55.10 태환MC
4114 예비 남 2:09:34.26 10:27:55.38 10:56:31.49 12:05:23.46 12:37:29.64 
3003 CHITRA BAHADUR 남 2:11:27.54 10:27:52.17 10:55:38.96 12:06:26.29 12:39:19.71 바이오테크
4051 서상국 남 2:11:47.44 10:27:52.46 10:58:22.60 12:06:56.80 12:39:39.90 주자불노
3020 박규하 남 2:14:18.13 10:27:49.95 10:55:07.76 12:04:23.63 12:42:08.08 
4144 예비 남 2:15:10.60 10:27:50.52 10:54:33.21 12:06:08.08 12:43:01.12 
3029 임상균 남 2:15:55.10 10:27:52.34 10:55:44.39 11:59:58.28 12:43:47.44 
4080 이수희 남 2:16:04.82 10:27:50.99 10:55:08.61 12:03:12.57 12:43:55.81 
4082 이원익 남 2:16:09.12 10:27:52.56 10:56:06.13 12:04:15.59 12:44:01.68 
3025 이병훈 남 2:18:05.98 10:27:57.02 10:53:14.79 12:06:26.64 12:46:03.00 
3008 유성재 남 2:18:42.45 10:27:55.33 10:51:32.99 12:15:41.77 12:46:37.78 유성재
4006 김종민 남 2:18:53.59 10:27:53.66 10:57:04.99 12:08:50.70 12:46:47.25 남달모
4012 정동우 남 2:18:51.79 10:27:55.48 10:57:10.65 12:08:50.63 12:46:47.27 남달모
3012 손영중 남 2:18:53.13 10:28:00.90 10:57:19.13 12:09:01.68 12:46:54.03 한국가스공사
4076 이기철 남 2:19:06.25 10:27:57.94 10:54:02.49 12:01:20.50 12:47:04.19 
3006 RAI PRDIP 남 2:22:03.20 10:27:52.30 10:55:41.33 12:12:32.21 12:49:55.50 바이오테크
4005 강선기 남 2:22:01.10 10:27:54.77 10:57:14.11 12:08:51.62 12:49:55.87 남달모
4007 박노식 남 2:22:48.96 10:27:55.20 10:57:14.14 12:12:32.44 12:50:44.16 남달모
4027 윤병식 남 2:24:59.87 10:27:54.07 10:57:22.23 12:08:21.65 12:52:53.94 윤석진
4029 조상철 남 2:25:02.26 10:27:54.11 10:57:22.35 12:08:21.24 12:52:56.37 윤석진
4100 한금균 남 2:26:12.64 10:27:59.17 11:07:10.85 12:16:26.01 12:54:11.81 
4075 윤수상 남 2:31:51.72 10:27:49.23 10:57:10.31 12:16:18.72 12:59:40.95 
4081 이옥구 남 2:33:08.23 10:27:48.23 10:58:16.81 12:20:20.49 13:00:56.46 

4504 조명희 여 1:42:10.22 10:27:53.01 10:52:24.53 11:45:07.79 12:10:03.23 은평구육상연합회
4503 장명옥 여 1:52:29.91 10:27:49.37 10:54:13.63 11:52:07.79 12:20:19.28 은평구육상연합회
4502 김미용 여 1:52:59.43 10:27:48.69 10:54:29.71 11:53:55.24 12:20:48.12 은평구육상연합회